Traffic Sign and Paint Archived

36th And Cleveland Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140000

Issue ID:

4833077

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

stop sign has been hit /twisted facing the wrong way


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.