High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

205 East Logan Avenue Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37290

Issue ID:

4833361

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received a complaint regarding weeds in the alleyway behind 205 E. Logan Avenue.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.