Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

202 E Madison St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18290

Issue ID:

4834329

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

344906

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

downed utility wire on sidewalk is a public hazard.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.