Codes Compliance Archived

1144 55th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4834392

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4768989

Description

Parking on Front Lawn.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.