Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

301 Coffee Pot Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4834410

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

297 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

2407606, 4708500, 2633601, 4564893

Description

Trash has been dumped on Oak Street in front of house for 2 weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.