Living in front of our building Archived

2415 Sonoma Blvd Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4834541

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Has a bed and chair and broken down bike in front of our business


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Local User (Registered User)

  • Daniel E Donnelly (Registered User)

  • Theo Bevius (Registered User)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • Local User (Registered User)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.