Mosquitos biting Archiviato

6400 17th Lane North Saint Petersburg, Florida Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 470

ID problema:

4836209

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Visualizzato:

40 ore

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

mosquito

Descrizione

Mosquitos biting all the time, pretty sure neighbor has standing water and it keeps being a recurring issue. Please call me for gate code. 7276127238 Ignacio

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
R. all day. Mainly morning and dusk
D. What is your zip code?
R. 33702

  • Pinellas County Communications (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Chiusa Pinellas County Public Works - Mosquito Control (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.