Sidewalks and Curb damage Open

Crown St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4836288

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a section of broken sidewalk near the back parking lot behind Cafe Nine. One person has fallen already and been injured and one almost injured yesterday.


New Comment

I want to...