City Recycle overflowing Archived

Four Hills Shopping Center Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

4836913

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180825-000712

Tagged:

trash

Description

Health hazard. Recycle and trash in parking area spilling over from recylce dumpster in back of Sprouts.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.