Parks Request Archived

13 Lewis St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2865

Issue ID:

4837089

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green waste from recent Lewis Street Park clean up. Located just inside the park near the splash pad. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.