Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

7828 41st St N Pinellas Park, FL 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

4837437

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Flooding consistently on my street very very frustrating please do something about the drainage here. Look how much it's crept into the driveway and yard.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Flooring again

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.