Large Sofa Dumped in School Parking Lot Open

17 Sea St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4837626

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a large sofa that was dumped in the parking lot of the Sound School.


New Comment

I want to...