Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

6831 Meadowlawn Dr N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4838202

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

4838204

Description

curb repair just at the 20 mile per hour curve sign

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 6839 Meadowlawn Drive
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Gin (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.