Compost pickup issue Archived

509 N Ashley St Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

4838293

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Compost pickup issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

344932

Description

Missed pickup on 8/24

also asked...
Q. What is the compost pickup issue?
A. Missed pickup

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.