Acknowledged by: City of Houston

right hand side red light out Acknowledged

701 Dallas St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4838339

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

303975

Tagged:

street light

Description

on Dallas at Milam

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Bulb Out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. at Milam
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 6am-9am
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.