Other Archived

2980–3224 Central Ave Sw Albuquerque 87104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4838454

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180826-000035

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Road Work Ahead sign blocking bike lane. No road work anywhere in sight.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.