City Code Violation         Archived

836 Mimosa Blvd Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4838562

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

This owner Moms just the new sod and does not mow the grass between Street, sidewalk and new sod. The grass/ weeds are about 12” tall. This has been previously reported

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass (excess of 10”)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.