Traffic Signal Archived

7656 Old Highgate Drive 21075 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

4839051

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Description

Tree overgrowth blocking stop sign...nearly t-boned, again.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other - please describe below

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.