Street Light Outage Archived

555 Marin Court Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35815

Issue ID:

4839119

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3146

Description

The lamp post next to my house has been out for months, it's very, dark and I need to walk the dogs early in the AM, can the city please repair or replace?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.