Dying Trees Inilagay sa Artsibo

9921 El Dee Drive Ellicott City, Maryland Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 215

ID ng Isyu:

4839311

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Tiningnan:

126 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

4840380

Deskripsyon

There are 2 evergreen trees that are on the County Right of Way that are starting to look like they may be damaged/dying at 9921 El Dee Drive, Ellicott City Both of the trees have lost limbs/dead branches over the past 2 winters and one of the trees has recently been attacked by woodpeckers. Thought the County should be made aware. Thank you

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. See description
T. Select the concern
S. Dying

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.