Acknowledged by: Danville, VA

Damaged sidewalks Acknowledged

166 Montague Street Danville, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15615

Issue ID:

4839321

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Damaged sidewalks

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

154619

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

A large sink hole is forming under the sidewalk in front of the driveway.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.