Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

237–299 E Foster St Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4839434

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Damaged tree

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. tree by the entrance to the Common playground looks like it was backed over by a car

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.