Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

340 84th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1778190

Issue ID:

4840342

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2-3" of standing water sits at this driveway and curb after rain

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 340 84th Ave N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.