Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1303 Brookland Parkway Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

48407

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen is requesting a bulk pick up items are located in the alley behind his home near the supercans


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.