Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2243 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4841353

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

175 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

All trees cleared from property. Tree service destroyed another octagon sidewalk. Could Domain Homes cover walks with plywood or use the paved alley to construct the new home.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.