Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

60 Prior Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4841873

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

There are cars parked in front of the houses in the no parking zone on Prior Drive. I live on the street and do not want this to become a habit with school starting up.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Parking Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.