Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Basketball goals Acknowledged

515 Reecewood Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 357080

Issue ID:

4842032

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Basketball goals

Viewed:

72 times

Reported:

on

Description

Basket ball goal stored on the driveway with a missing backboard.

also asked...
Q. Is the goal in the street?
A. no
Q. Is the goal in the yard?
A. no
Q. Is the goal in good repair?
A. no

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.