Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

607 3rd St Ne Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4842060

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Still have junk along the house where the driveway is. Boxes old chairs

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes a duplex

New Comment

I want to...