Roadway Pickup Archived

179 Atlantic St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4842168

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Next to 179 Atlantic St. Mattresses on sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.