Police -General Archivé

Constitution Way Alameda, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 385

ID du Problème:

4842523

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Vues:

176 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, homeless

Description

Homeless have set up camp on Constitution, near roadway in bushes, across from Marina Village shopping center. This becomes a distraction for motorists, and this is not a legal place to live.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • City of Alameda (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Florence Lopez (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Steve (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Florence Lopez (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.