Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Acknowledged

53 Bedford St Quincy 02169, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4842841

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown yard filled with weeds. Owner does not maintain property


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Closed Quincy Gal (Registered User)

  • Reopened lastoftheolddays (Registered User)

  • Closed Quincy Gal (Registered User)

  • lastoftheolddays (Registered User)

  • Reopened tiredandretired (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Katie Conso (Registered User)

  • lastoftheolddays (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.