Graffiti Removal Archived

3560 17th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4842982

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00469084

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

On wall of bridge ( 16th Street) over Rock creek parkway.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.