Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Illegal tow truck parking Reconnu

57 Murdock Avenue Quincy, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4843638

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Abandoned Car

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Description

There is a huge commerical tow truck that parks illegally overnight on the street of Murdock Avenue, causing major damages to the street pavement and making loud noises late at night and early morning. Please help stop the issue.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.