Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconocido

Roser Park Dr Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 445

Issue ID:

4844852

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

80 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Descripción

Empty house lot, corner of Roser Park Dr and MLK S - overgrown, debris and tree branches down, electronics and other trash tossed into lot. Not sure of exact address # since there is no building.

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video