Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

Forsyhe St At Idaho St Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20340

Issue ID:

4845138

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

212931

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk,debris at curb .

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. Forsythe St at Idaho St
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Junk,debris at curb .

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.