Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1343 4th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4845597

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

31 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please have the code officer check the section of the lot that is growing on East of fifth St. between 13th Ave., South and 14th Ave., South. While the front lot may get mowed after she gives violations they keep skipping the back section.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.