Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Acknowledged

1012 Polk St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4845777

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

304449

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

pigeon

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. City Street
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Rodent

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.