Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Deceased Animal on the Street Acknowledged

635 Howard Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4845952

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

496 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports a deaceased animal on the street. Please remove it.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.