Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Cars on lawn Acknowledged

116 Copeland St Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4846107

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

116 Copeland st almost always has a vehicle parked on the lawn. Usually a black SUV, sometimes others. Attempted to use the city of Quincy website but it wasn't working.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.