Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3305 Garland Avenue Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

48469

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

20020727656-FURNITURE, TRASH, HOUSEHOLD ITEMS A LARGE AMOUNT OF DEBRIS


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.