Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

2–22 Ellis St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4847682

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dozens of dog waste bags piled in the park. Since the trash cans were removed from the park this has been occurring more and more.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.