Graffiti at St Mary’s - not addressed La Kaydiiyey

33 Eames Blvd Bridgeport, CT 06605, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4847970

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Arkay:

40 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bridgeport

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

graffiti

Sharraxaadda

I reported graffiti at St Marys this morning and received notification from the Mayor's office that the issue had been addressed.

I was excited by the quick turnaround until I went to the park to examine the site and saw that the problem has not been addressed at all.

Am attaching two photos - before and after the 'fix'.


5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.