Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Archived

2867–2899 Ettie St Oakland 94608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4848221

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

836884

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

inoperable car with expired registration, parked at same spots for months. pls address

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed cardodec510 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.