Traffic Signals Archived

Boston Street At Federal Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4849064

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

498 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrain cross light fails to comne on when nbutton pushed.

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal that is not working?
A. Pedestrian light
Q. Please describe any other information related to the malfunction/damage
A. No Answer Given

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.