Abandon car Buksan

68-70 Bell St Chicopee, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4850001

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Unregistered Vehicle

Tiningnan:

92 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The owner of the car park the car in front of 68-70 bell st last September. The car has not moved in a year there is grass coming out of the road behind back tires. There is an expired inspection sticker and it the plate sticker is also expired.it a white 4 door older model car

ay nagtanong din...
T. How many vehicles?
S. 1

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video