Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

600 Atlantic St Bridgeport, CT 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4850110

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

High grass in front and rear yards


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.