Streetlight Issues Closed

941 N 4th Ave Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

4850375

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

West University

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This double light is in Catalina park and has been out for months

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. yes
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 314 2nd street

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...