Tree Concern Acknowledged

14241 Day Farm Road Glenelg, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4850580

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Duplicated By:

5160190

Description

Corner of Sharp Rd @ Day Farm Rd, near stop sign (closest intersection to Triadelphia) tree is leaning, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Corner of Sharp Rd @ Day Farm Rd, near stop sign (closest intersection to Triadelphia
Q. Select the concern
A. Leaning

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.