Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

8817 Corridor Road Jessup, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4851053

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Description

Glass on side of road necessitates that I move into fast moving traffic on Bike commute home.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.