Rat Abatement La Kaydiiyey

1414 Oak Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

485121

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Arkay:

315 jeer

Xaafadda:

Columbia Heights

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

13-00091936

Sharraxaadda

There is a large rat population in the alley between the 1400 blocks of Oak and Meridian streets. They have created burrows or piles in our back yard area and I believe under our neighbor's back porch at 1412. Anything that can be done will help


3 Faallada

  • La qiray DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • SaraPinDC (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.